Kyrkloppet 2020

Resultat

7,5 km (7,9 km)

  1. Daniel Ledel, LGIF 35:00
  2. Martin Fredriksson, Storsjö IF 37:56
  3. Per Svensson, 39:23
  4. Tom Karlsson, Smultronboda 39:36
  5. Elin Sjöberg, Vråka 41:09
  6. Annette Lithagen, Västervik 41:46
  7. Teodor Mattsson, Smultronboda 42:09
  8. Mats Lithagen, Västervik 42:11
  9. Joakim Karlsson, Ringarums IF 46:57
  10. Åsa Fält Yxklint, Gamleby 47:15
  11. Hanna Zätterman, Gamleby Kulturskola 47:35
  12. Alva Wädel, Helgenäs IF o Byalag 48:35
  13. Peter Nilsson, 49:14
  14. Maria Brandstedt, Ringarums IF 49:29
  15. Conny Malmström, Ringarums IF 51:38
  16. Håkan Andersson, Ringarums IF 52:42
  17. Per-Åke Johansson, Ringarums IF 53:15
  18. Maria Elowsson, Vråka 54:05
  19. Alice Degerman, Blackstad IF 55:47
  20. Mikaela Johansson, Västerviks OK 1:14:31
  21. Ann-Katrin Johansson, Västerviks OK 1:15:13
  22. Beatrice Hjalmarsson Team Snigel Åtvidaberg 1:18:13

12 km

  1. David Kasselstrand, Storsjö IF 46:21
  2. Björn Eriksson, Helgenäs IF o Byalag 48:51
  3. Petter Sundin, Stockholm Running Tours 51:07
  4. Mattias Wahlstedt, Karlshult 53:47
  5. Mikael Brandstedt, Ringarums IF 58:46
  6. Freddy Pettersson, Gamleby Folkhögskola 59:50
  7. Anders Degerman, Blackstad IF 1:01:52
  8. Jenny Hjalmarsson, Storsjö IF 1:04:26
  9. Sara Olsson, Västervik 1:05:18
  10. Jörel Hellman, Multisport Maniax 1:08:26
  11. Carolina Lindvall, Maxprestation Sportsclub 1:09:20
  12. Linnea Kullman, Maxprestation Sportsclub 1:09:45
  13. Matilda Birgersson, LF Kalmar 1:10:04
  14. Magnus Eriksson, Solna 1:10:33
  15. Sandra Leonardsson, Maxprestation Sportscub 1:11:09
  16. Daniel Andersson, Ringarums IF 1:13:49
  17. Fredrik Hellman, Helgenäs IF o Byalag 1:16:33
  18. Emma Larsson, 1:18:03
  19. Jenny Svensson, Tjust brc 1:21:32
  20. Sara Carlstedt, 1:25:47
  21. Lovisa Johansson,Västervik 1:27:36
  22. Rolf E Johansson, Västervik 1:27:46
%d bloggare gillar detta:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close